Friday, January 28, 2011

Halle Berry, Halle Berry Hot, Pictures, Pics, Wallpaers & Photo Gallery

Name : Halle Berry
Birth name : Halle Maria Berry
Date of birth : August 14, 1966
Place of birth : Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Education : Bedford High School in Cleveland (until 1984)
Cuyahoga Community College in Cleveland, Ohio (majored in Broadcast Journalism; graduated in 1986)
Height : 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Halle Brrry is very hot girl in hollywood. She is very popular actress in whole world. She is succsessful actress. She has perfect bodylook, so she is looking hot and beautiful.
Halle Brrry Pictures & Wallpapers

No comments:

Post a Comment